zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 23-05-2015, 22-05-2015, 21-05-2015, 20-05-2015, 19-05-2015, 18-05-2015, 17-05-2015, 16-05-2015,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Guarani Asuncion - Racing Club48%28%24%1X102.792.932.501:0

CA Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown40%44%17%1X2.082.823.511:1

Club Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellin31%25%44%121.933.233.412:2

River Plate - Cruzeiro MG54%20%25%12101.463.726.790:1

Atletico Pachuca - Gallos Blancos de Queretaro32%42%26%1X2.263.122.892:0

Millonarios FC - Envigado FC45%26%29%121.463.785.834:0

Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas59%19%22%1101.933.183.630:0

Amkar Perm Youth - FC Zenit St Petersburg26%33%41%X22.223.492.421:2

Spartak Moscow Youth - FK Ufa60%22%18%161.195.278.460:2

Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City37%40%23%1X2.273.302.661:2

Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United18%34%47%X273.253.381.941:2

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne31%22%46%1274.003.601.692:0

Albirex Niigata FC - Svay Rieng FC71%11%18%11.225.228.512:1

Guizhou R - Shanghai SIPG24%22%54%293.873.231.782:0

Genclerbirligi - Mersin Idmanyurdu51%9%40%1251.146.348.573:1

Torpedo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg21%20%59%2103.193.491.821:2

PFC Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna55%28%17%1101.873.203.521:3

CS GAZ Metan Medias - CS Concordia Chiajna45%36%19%1X1.963.043.55

NK Slaven Belupo - NK Zadar67%17%16%11.603.524.75

Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Gornik Leczna41%35%24%1X2.063.313.431:1

Parnu Linnameeskond - FC Flora Tallinn30%14%56%21010.266.341.14

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Baten52%10%38%1251.135.9712.55

De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles52%18%30%1252.253.402.931:0

Mjondalen - Molde FK18%31%51%X2104.333.831.640:3

Genclerbirligi Ankara - Mersin Idman Yurdu SK41%35%24%1X2.143.383.06

ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Bad Ischl52%13%35%1251.304.407.40

Grieskirchen - UFC Eferding52%13%35%1251.304.407.40

Bayern Munich II - 1. FC Nürnberg II68%13%19%11.384.425.54

Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - Levski Sofia19%21%60%2104.283.401.66

SV Horn - FC Liefering54%20%26%12102.103.512.95

Austria Lustenau - SKN St. Pölten30%46%25%1X102.343.072.88

SV Mattersburg - KSV 191945%15%40%121.534.094.99

LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck26%41%33%X22.353.252.73

TSV Hartberg - FAC33%31%35%2.273.332.78

FT Braunschweig - TSV Havelse33%13%54%1276.294.551.33

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hansa Luneburg21%17%63%242.883.502.01

FC Biel-Bienne - FC Wohlen40%23%37%122.033.393.00

FC Winterthur - FC Wil 190042%26%32%122.363.382.49

FC Lugano - FC Chiasso62%29%9%161.423.926.15

Servette Geneva FC - FC Schaffhausen66%15%20%11.474.065.12

FC Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade42%22%36%122.213.632.85

FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven27%18%55%252.973.492.19

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Dinamo Bucharest45%28%28%1X1.873.083.84

AC Ajaccio - AC Arles Avignon62%22%16%161.433.896.58

AC Havre - AJ Auxerre50%33%17%1X71.963.273.41

Chamois Niort FC - Stade Lavallois MFC42%40%18%1X1.723.504.10

ES Troyes AC - LB Chateauroux61%12%26%161.244.889.85

Dijon FCO - AS Nancy Lorraine32%34%34%2.633.032.50

Clermont Foot - Stade Brestois 2933%44%23%1X2.543.032.59

SCO Angers - Olympique Nimes46%14%40%1251.304.388.80

US Orleans 45 - FC Sochaux63%22%16%191.593.525.11

Valenciennes FC - Ajaccio GFCO50%30%20%1X101.973.153.50

US Creteil - Tours FC38%44%19%1X2.053.273.15

Bologna FC - SS Virtus Lanciano 192454%18%28%1261.234.8410.92

AS Cittadella - Perugia Calcio36%17%47%1241.683.534.34

Ternana Calcio - AS Varese 191064%23%13%181.394.116.73

Trapani Calcio - FC Pro Vercelli 189225%52%23%1X42.412.224.08

Latina Calcio - Modena FC31%43%25%1X2.432.553.26

KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce SA63%24%13%1101.683.654.74

Cork City FC - Shamrock Rovers FC40%42%19%1X2.222.913.17

Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC - Dundalk FC27%27%46%X2103.092.982.22

Derry City FC - Sligo Rovers FC29%27%43%122.652.942.55

Bohemians Dublin FC - Bray Wanderers AFC65%14%21%11.324.308.49

VVV Venlo - NAC Breda22%19%60%262.843.362.32

Wexford Youths FC - Athlone Town AFC48%24%28%1261.903.173.59

Finn Harps FC - University College Dublin36%42%22%1X2.442.992.67

FC Porto - FC Penafiel72%10%18%-29' 11.0510.3636.27

Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes Atletico Club43%44%13%1X 1.763.134.72

Bayern Munich - FSV Mainz 0560%18%23%14 1.216.6310.71

Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia67%18%14%1 1.225.9910.80

Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims63%8%29%15 1.137.8315.38
SOCCER TIPS - 23-05-2015, 22-05-2015, 21-05-2015, 20-05-2015, 19-05-2015, 18-05-2015, 17-05-2015, 16-05-2015,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID