zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 01-03-2015, 28-02-2015, 27-02-2015, 26-02-2015, 25-02-2015, 24-02-2015, 23-02-2015, 22-02-2015,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

CD O`Higgins - CSD Barnechea61%13%25%141.324.427.203:1

Perth Glory FC - Brisbane Roar FC32%35%33%1.883.363.702:2

Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv60%25%15%1101.324.178.17

SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen51%21%28%1242.353.013.11

West Ham United - Crystal Palace51%25%24%1X102.043.303.62

Stade Brestois 29 - FC Sochaux40%44%15%1X1.942.933.95

FK Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 190558%13%29%141.274.809.37

FK Karabakh Agdam - FK Gabala52%16%32%1241.443.686.07

Khazar Lenkoran - FK Baku41%15%43%121.423.786.29

FK Atlantas Klaipeda - Trakai FK44%16%40%121.653.614.02

Hudiksvalls FF - Malmö FF37%7%57%2617.398.941.04

Ljungskille SK - FC Trollhättan60%11%28%141.195.359.86

Kristianstads FF - AIK IF26%20%55%2518.476.941.07

Sparta Prague - FC Hlucin53%41%5%1X41.087.0011.71

AS Trencin - FK Dukla Banska Bystrica60%11%28%141.205.1710.37

Calcio Catania - Frosinone63%19%19%152.073.123.27

FC Crotone - AS Livorno22%27%51%X262.702.942.50

NK Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split63%11%25%171.195.1411.56

Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 0449%22%29%12101.484.326.08

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Freiburg68%13%20%11.334.968.54

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Mainz 0567%17%17%11.883.673.78

Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart38%35%27%1X2.103.383.36

Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Augsburg26%24%51%12102.963.162.40

Stoke City - Hull City51%27%22%1X101.973.154.09

West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC23%27%49%X2103.343.082.25

Newcastle United - Aston Villa49%29%22%1X101.923.254.13

Manchester United - Sunderland AFC69%18%14%11.344.758.63

Burnley FC - Swansea City35%25%40%122.443.152.92

Granada CF - FC Barcelona3%15%81%218.037.371.14

OSC Lille - Olympique Lyon22%35%43%X22.822.952.59

Liteks Lovech - Ludogorets Razgrad26%19%55%2103.843.191.83

Bristol City - Rochdale FC59%17%25%181.603.704.87

Reading FC - Nottingham Forest37%19%44%122.133.323.22

Fulham FC - Derby County17%18%65%23.583.441.96

AFC Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers46%16%38%1241.643.884.74

Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons25%19%56%243.653.281.92

Heart of Midlothian - Cowdenbeath FC78%9%12%11.116.5314.36

Dundee United - Partick Thistle55%27%18%142.023.343.40

Partizan Belgrad - FK Radnicki Nis84%11%5%-11' 11.165.1713.07

Rayo Vallecano - UD Levante36%17%47%124 1.733.544.78

Torku Konyaspor - Fenerbahce13%20%67%2 4.693.781.63

Benfica Lisbon - GD Estoril Praia76%11%13%1 1.205.8713.22

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV54%17%28%124 1.933.593.67

PAOK Thessaloniki - Ergotelis FC61%11%28%15 1.225.4310.74

FC Twente Enschede - NAC Breda60%11%28%14 1.255.5510.08

UD Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna45%37%19%1X 2.243.123.29

FC Girondins Bordeaux - Stade de Reims57%31%12%16 1.653.575.12

Lierse SK - KRC Genk19%18%63%24 3.313.402.02

AC Chievo Verona - AC Milan21%33%45%X2 2.913.082.49

Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos de Queretaro35%45%19%1X 2.232.973.08

America de Mexico - Universidad de Guadalajara50%15%34%124 1.443.846.43

San Lorenzo - San Martin de San Juan43%31%25%1X 1.643.375.19

Valencia CF - Real Sociedad64%16%20%16 1.583.935.47

Genoa FC - FC Parma75%17%7%1 1.473.718.23

Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur71%17%13%1 1.613.714.81
SOCCER TIPS - 01-03-2015, 28-02-2015, 27-02-2015, 26-02-2015, 25-02-2015, 24-02-2015, 23-02-2015, 22-02-2015,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID